Turnierergebnisse 2013 Mitglieder der PSC-Fechtabteilung |
|||||
Datum
|
Pkt |
Waffe
|
Name
|
AK
|
|
19,10. 2013 |
Deutsche Seniorenmeisterschaften
|
||||
5. Platz
|
7 | Degen |
Arnim Robota
|
AK60+ | |
1. ZR
|
3 | Degen |
Hans-Jürgen Borchers
|
AK70+ | |
1. ZR
|
3 | Degen |
Jürgen Scholz
|
AK60+ | |
5./6.10 2013 |
Erkrather Klingenspiele am Neandertal
|
||||
2. Platz
|
10
|
Florett |
Dorothee Knigge
|
AK50+ | |
1. Platz
|
11
|
Degen |
Gudrun Somborn
|
AK70+ | |
2. Platz
|
10
|
Säbel |
Ludger Düppmann
|
AK50+ | |
1. Platz
|
8
|
Säbel |
Anna Schneider
|
Aktive | |
5. Platz
|
7
|
Degen |
Wolfram Uhlenbrock
|
AK70+ | |
22.09. 2013 |
Offene Rheinische Seniorenmeisterschaften
|
||||
1. Platz
|
8
|
Florett |
Krista Olhöft
|
AK60+ | |
1. Platz
|
4
|
Florett |
Emmi Hadam
|
AK70+ | |
2. Platz
|
9
|
Florett |
Dorothee Knigge
|
AK50+ | |
1. Platz
|
6
|
Florett |
Jürgen Scholz
|
AK60+ | |
3. Platz
|
4
|
Florett |
Ludger Düppmann
|
AK50+ | |
1. Platz
|
5
|
Säbel |
Therese Erpelding
|
AK70+ | |
1. Platz
|
7
|
Säbel |
Ludger Düppmann
|
AK50+ | |
1. Platz
|
2
|
Säbel |
Jürgen Scholz
|
AK60+ | |
1. Platz
|
8
|
Degen |
Katja Vieweg
|
AK50+ | |
1. Platz
|
8
|
Degen |
Gudrun Somborn
|
AK70+ | |
2. Platz
|
4
|
Degen |
Hella Kleinebreil
|
AK70+ | |
3. Platz
|
3
|
Degen |
Jürgen Scholz
|
AK60+ | |
6. Platz
|
6
|
Degen |
Hans-Dieter Masson
|
AK70+ | |
7. Platz
|
5
|
Degen |
Wolfram Uhlenbrock
|
AK70+ | |
21.08. 2013 |
Summercamp-Turnier Hachen
|
||||
1. Platz
|
8
|
Florett
|
Daniela Preis
|
Jug. | |
2. Platz
|
7
|
Florett
|
Anne Reichart
|
Jug. | |
3. Platz
|
6
|
Florett
|
Marie Palm
|
Jug. | |
4. Platz
|
5
|
Florett
|
Jessica Neid
|
Jug. | |
5. Platz
|
4
|
Florett
|
Isabell Morhenn
|
Jug. | |
1. Platz
|
10
|
Degen
|
Leon-David Thomas
|
Jug. Grp.2 | |
2. Platz
|
9
|
Degen
|
Jess Grantham
|
Jug. Grp.2 | |
1. Platz
|
9
|
Degen
|
Martin Wedig
|
Jug. Grp.3. | |
2. Platz
|
8
|
Degen
|
Richard Maikath
|
Jug. Grp.3 | |
4. Platz
|
6
|
Degen
|
Phillip Jobst
|
Jug. Grp.3 | |
4. Platz
|
7
|
Degen
|
Lukas Liebermann
|
Jug. Grp.1 | |
13.07. 2013 |
13. Bergisches Degentreffen
|
||||
1. Platz
|
4
|
Degen
|
Trude Justen
|
AK70+ | |
1. Platz
|
8
|
Degen
|
Klaus Kilberth
|
AK60+ | |
2. Platz
|
6
|
Degen
|
Jürgen Scholz
|
AK60+ | |
4. Platz
|
4
|
Degen
|
Wolfram Uhlenbrock
|
AK 60+ | |
29.06. 2013
|
Pkt |
Duisburger Montan-Turnier
|
|||
10. Platz
|
3
|
Florett |
Daniela Preis
|
A-Jug. | |
09.06. 2013
|
Pkt |
Sauerländer Seniorenturnier e"
|
|||
1. Platz
|
4
|
Degen |
Trude Justen
|
AK 70+ | |
1. Platz
|
1
|
Florett |
Trude Justen
|
AK 70+ | |
1. Platz
|
11
|
Degen |
Jörg Gröppel
|
AK60+ | |
1. Platz
|
5
|
Florett |
Jürgen Scholz
|
AK60+ | |
3. Platz
|
6
|
Degen |
Jürgen Scholz
|
AK60+ | |
2. Platz
|
10
|
Degen |
Jochen van Berkel
|
AK50+ | |
26.05. 2013
|
Pkt |
28. Castroper Husare"
|
|||
1. Platz
|
4
|
Degen |
Trude Justen
|
AK 70+ | |
1. Platz
|
3
|
Florett |
Trude Justen
|
AK 70+ | |
1. Platz
|
9
|
Degen |
Katja Vieweg
|
AK 40+ | |
1. Platz
|
8
|
Florett |
Dorothee Knigge
|
AK 50+ | |
1. Platz
|
10
|
Degen |
Jörg Gröppel
|
AK60+ | |
4. Platz
|
7
|
Degen |
Klaus Kilberth
|
AK60+ | |
3. Platz
|
5
|
Degen |
Jürgen Scholz
|
AK60+ | |
3. Platz
|
9
|
Degen |
Nick Grantham
|
AK 50+ | |
4. Platz
|
7
|
Degen |
Klaus Kilberth
|
AK60+ | |
5. Platz
|
7
|
Degen |
Christoph Mertens
|
AK 50+ | |
24.03. 2013
|
Pkt |
Westf.Sen.Landesmeisterschaften 2012 e"
|
|||
1. Platz
|
11
|
Degen |
Jörg Gröppel
|
AK60+ | |
2. Platz
|
10
|
Florett |
Dorothee Knigge
|
AK50+ | |
8. Platz
|
4
|
Degen |
Christoph Mertens
|
AK50+ | |
10.03. 2013
|
Pkt |
20. Pulheimer Jugend-Florett-Turnier
|
|||
3. Platz
|
4
|
Florett
|
Julia Josten
|
B-Jug | |
2. Platz
|
5
|
Florett
|
Maike Keweloh
|
A-Jug. | |
2. Platz
|
5
|
Florett
|
Carolina Liekendael
|
B-Jug. | |
3. Platz
|
8
|
Florett
|
Leon-David Thomas
|
Schüler 2001 | |
8. Platz
|
4
|
Florett
|
Phillip Jobst
|
B-Jug | |
9. Platz
|
3
|
Florett
|
Luca Petit
|
B-Jug | |
09.03. 2013
|
Pkt |
20. Pulheimer "Alte Haudegen"
|
|||
1. Platz
|
9
|
Florett
|
Dorothee Knigge
|
Da-Fl. | |
4. Platz
|
6
|
Florett
|
Krista Olhöft
|
Da-Fl. | |
6. Platz
|
4
|
Florett
|
Trude Justen
|
Da-Fl. | |
3. Platz
|
9
|
Degen
|
Katja Vieweg
|
Da-Fl.-Grp 1 | |
9. Platz
|
3
|
Degen
|
Hella Kleinebreil
|
Da-Dg.-Grp 2 | |
10. Platz
|
3
|
Degen
|
Hans-Jürgen Borchers
|
AK 70+ | |
12. Platz
|
3
|
Degen
|
Dieter Masson
|
AK.70+ | |
7. Platz
|
5
|
Degen
|
Klaus Kilberth
|
AK60+ | |
5. Platz
|
7
|
Degen
|
Arnim Robota
|
AK50+ Grp2 | |
12. Platz
|
3
|
Degen
|
W.-Dietrich Illgner
|
AK50+ Grp1 | |
7. Platz
|
5
|
Degen
|
Christoph Mertens
|
AK50+ Grp2 | |
6. Platz
|
6
|
Degen
|
Ludger Düppmann
|
AK50+ Grp1 | |
9. Platz
|
3
|
Degen
|
Stefan Stein
|
AK50+ Grp1 | |
11. Platz
|
3
|
Degen
|
Nick Grantham
|
AK50+ Grp1 | |
8. Platz
|
4
|
Degen
|
Thomas Vormweg
|
AK50+ Grp2 | |
6. Platz
|
6
|
Degen
|
Jens Rochti
|
AK40+ | |
23.02. 2013
|
Pkt |
Marathon-Turnier Hoffnungsthal
|
|||
17. Platz
|
3
|
Degen |
Nick Grantham
|
Sen./Akt | |
6. Platz
|
5
|
Degen |
Jörg Gröppel
|
Sen./Akt |